stop
Official Website of Seattle University Athletics
XC
FINAL
Seattle U
at John Payne/Curtis Invitational
XC
FINAL
Seattle U
at Bronco Invitational
XC
FINAL
Seattle U
at WAC Cross Country Championships
XC
FINAL
Seattle U
at NCAA West Regionals

Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/30/2019 01:29 PM
                  Washington Seattle U dual 2019 - 8/30/2019                   
                                 Magenson Park                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 Mile Run CC Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Rainsberger, Katie           Washington            16:28.00   1 
  2 Schadler, Allie              Washington            16:31.00   1 
  3 McCulloch, Shona             Washington            16:32.00   1 
  4 Burdon, Lilli                Washington            16:52.00   1 
  5 Heisterman, Madison          Washington            16:58.00   1 
  6 Waskom, Hannah               Washington            17:01.00   1 
  7 David-Smith, Camila          Washington            17:17.00   1 
  8 Makin, Kelly                 Washington            17:21.00   1 
  9 Stein, Olivia                Seattle U.            17:36.00   1 
 10 Schroeder, Erica             Washington            17:42.00   1 
 11 Marshall, Kiera              Washington            17:44.00   2 
 12 Griffin, Delaney             Seattle U.            17:48.00   2 
 13 Gibson, Anna                 Washington            18:04.00   2 
 14 Gelmini, Courtney            Seattle U.            18:10.00   2 
 15 Kastama, Rachel              Seattle U.            18:19.00   2 
 16 Postma, Ellie                Seattle U.            18:20.00   2 
 17 Chahrouri, Marie-Therese     Seattle U.            18:36.00   2 
 18 Mch, Grace                   unatt                 18:50.00   2 
 19 Higgins, Shannan             Seattle U.            18:51.00   2 
 20 Foulk, Thea                  Seattle U.            18:59.00   2 
 21 Poasa, Adahra                Seattle U.            20:36.00   3 
 
Event 2  Men 4 Mile Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Rowe, Jack                   Washington            20:19.40  
  2 Stanovsek, Mick              Washington            20:19.4A  
  3 Laccinole, Nicholas          Washington            20:19.50  
  4 Slenning, Alex               Washington            20:19.60  
  5 Diehr, Julius                Washington            20:19.70  
  6 Mohn, Isaac                  Washington            20:19.8A  
  7 Beamer, Nate                 Washington            20:29.80  
  8 Green, Issac                 Washington            20:41.60  
  9 Pixler, Nathan               Seattle U.            20:55.00  
  9 Ritz, Sam                    Washington            20:55.00  
 11 Kennedy, Kyle                Seattle U.            20:57.20  
 12 Ayers, Andrew                Seattle U.            21:18.80  
 13 Slichko, Lance               Seattle U.            21:20.80  
 14 Pendley-Griffin, Ansel       Seattle U.            21:27.30  
 15 Delaney, Blake               Seattle U.            21:29.20  
 16 HarQuail, Gus                unatt                 22:27.4A  
1