stop
SU W. Rowing - 2017-18 Roster
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Napa, Calif. (Napa Valley)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: La Puente, Calif. (Maryville University (Mo.)) (Bishop Amat Memorial)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Billings, Mont. (Billings Central Catholic)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Edmonds, Wash. (Edmonds-Woodway)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Highland Park, Ill. (Highland Park)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Portland, Ore. (Jesuit)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Minden, Nev. (Douglas)
Year: Unk
Hometown:
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Yokosuka, Japan (Nile C Kinnick High School)
Year: So.
Hometown: Las Vegas, NV (West Career & Tech Academy)
Year: So.
Hometown:
Year: So.
Hometown: Beaverton, OR (South Ridge HS)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Oak Park, Ill. (Trinity High School )
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Los Gatos, Calif. (Carlmont High School)
Year: Unk
Hometown:
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Seattle, WA (Chief Sealth Intl. HS)
Year: Unk
Hometown:
Year: Unk
Hometown:
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Carlsbad, Calif. (Carlsbad HS)
Year: So.
Hometown: Lynwood, WA (Archbishop Murphy HS)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: San Diego, Calif. (Classical Academy HS)
Year: Unk
Hometown:
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Valencia, Calif. (Valencia)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Orono, Minn. (Orono HS)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Honolulu, HI (Punahou HS)
Year: So.
Hometown: Carmel, IN (University HS of Indiana)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Missoula, MT (San Francisco) (Hellgate HS)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Bainbridge Island, Wash. (Bainbridge Island High School )
Year: So.
Hometown: Sebastopol, CA (Summerfield Waldorf HS)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Kaneohe, Hawaii (Punahou School)
Year: Unk
Hometown:
Year: Unk
Hometown:
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nev. (College of Southern Nevada) (Nevada State High School)
Year: So.
Hometown: Albuquerque, NM (Albuquerque HS)
Name Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Abajian Catherine Catherine Abajian 7 Sr. Napa, Calif. (Napa Valley)
Casini Brittany Brittany Casini 7 Sr. La Puente, Calif. (Maryville University (Mo.)) (Bishop Amat Memorial)
Hammond Molly Molly Hammond 7 Sr. Billings, Mont. (Billings Central Catholic)
Levin Emily Emily Levin 5 Jr. Edmonds, Wash. (Edmonds-Woodway)
Nielson Emily Emily Nielson 7 Sr. Highland Park, Ill. (Highland Park)
Ollenbrook Katherine Katherine Ollenbrook 7 Sr. Portland, Ore. (Jesuit)
Waggoner Layne Layne Waggoner 5 Jr. Minden, Nev. (Douglas)
Agoot Ella Ella Agoot 99 Unk
Arnold Maggie Maggie Arnold 1 Fr. Yokosuka, Japan (Nile C Kinnick High School)
Bautista Jayna Jayna Bautista 3 So. Las Vegas, NV (West Career & Tech Academy)
Beger Mary Sloan Mary Sloan Beger 3 So.
Blanding Mikaelyn Mikaelyn Blanding 3 So. Beaverton, OR (South Ridge HS)
Blasi Olivia Olivia Blasi 1 Fr. Oak Park, Ill. (Trinity High School )
Dalzell Alexandra Alexandra Dalzell 1 Fr. Los Gatos, Calif. (Carlmont High School)
Derrickson Elsa Elsa Derrickson 99 Unk
Dirks Jessie Jessie Dirks 5 Jr. Seattle, WA (Chief Sealth Intl. HS)
Evans Leah Leah Evans 99 Unk
Gorry Laura Laura Gorry 99 Unk
Lakey Miranda Miranda Lakey 1 Fr. Carlsbad, Calif. (Carlsbad HS)
Mitchell Caitlin Caitlin Mitchell 3 So. Lynwood, WA (Archbishop Murphy HS)
Oakes Megan Megan Oakes 1 Fr. San Diego, Calif. (Classical Academy HS)
Ortiz Alejandra Alejandra Ortiz 99 Unk
Ravitz Rebecca Rebecca Ravitz 7 Sr. Valencia, Calif. (Valencia)
Ronald Jeni Jeni Ronald 1 Fr. Orono, Minn. (Orono HS)
Sagarang Casey Casey Sagarang 5 Jr. Honolulu, HI (Punahou HS)
Shulte Alexandra Alexandra Shulte 3 So. Carmel, IN (University HS of Indiana)
Sohlberg Annika Annika Sohlberg 7 Sr. Missoula, MT (San Francisco) (Hellgate HS)
Sordello Julia Julia Sordello 1 Fr. Bainbridge Island, Wash. (Bainbridge Island High School )
Stusser Hana Hana Stusser 3 So. Sebastopol, CA (Summerfield Waldorf HS)
Suzuki Sydney Sydney Suzuki 1 Fr. Kaneohe, Hawaii (Punahou School)
Waller Olivia Olivia Waller 99 Unk
Warnes Maya Maya Warnes 99 Unk
Weddell Allie Allie Weddell 1 Fr. Las Vegas, Nev. (College of Southern Nevada) (Nevada State High School)
Wormwood Maya Maya Wormwood 3 So. Albuquerque, NM (Albuquerque HS)
SU W. Rowing - 2017-18 Coaches
 - Head Coach 4 years
 - Assistant Coach 1st Year
 - Assistant Coach 1st Year
1
STAY CONNECTED TO W. Rowing